Walt Disney World Onsite Hotels - Phone Numbers
Hotel Phone Number
Disney's Contemporary Resort 4078241000
Bay Lake Tower at Disney's Contemporary Resort 4078241000
Disney's Polynesian Village Resort 4078242000
Disney's Polynesian Villas & Bungalows 4078242000
Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort Cabins 4078242900
Disney's Grand Floridian Resort 4078243000
The Villas at Disney's Grand Floridian Resort & Spa 4078243000
Boulder Ridge Villas at Disney's Wilderness Lodge 4078243200
Disney's Wilderness Lodge 4078243200
Shades of Green at Walt Disney World 4078243400
Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort & Spa 4078271100
Treehouse Villas at Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort 4078271100
Disney's Old Key West Resort 4078277700
Disney's Beach Club Villas 4079342175
Swan at Walt Disney World 4079343000
Disney's Caribbean Beach Resort 4079343400
Disney's Port Orleans Resort - French Quarter 4079345000
Disney's Port Orleans Resort - Riverside 4079346000
Disney's Yacht Club Resort 4079347000
Dolphin at Walt Disney World 4079347639
Disney's Beach Club Resort 4079348000
Disney's Animal Kingdom Lodge - Jambo House 4079383000
Disney's Animal Kingdom Lodge - Kidani Village 4079383000
Disney's Pop Century Resort 4079384000
Disney's Art of Animation Resort 4079387000
Disney's Coronado Springs Resort 4079391000
Disney's All-Star Sports Resort 4079395000
Disney's BoardWalk Villas 4079395100
Disney's BoardWalk Inn 4079395100
Disney's All-Star Music Resort 4079396000
Disney's All-Star Movies Resort 4079397000
Walt Disney World Offsite Hotels - Phone Numbers
Hotel Phone Number
Palm Lakefront Resort & Hostel 3961759
Ritz-Carlton Orlando Grande Lakes 4072062400
Residence Inn Orlando Convention Center 4072260288
Best Western Universal Inn 4072269119
Baymont Inn & Suites International Drive 4072269887
Staybridge Suites Lake Buena Vista 4072380777
Marriott Cypress Harbour Villas 4072381300
Legacy Vacation Club Lake Buena Vista 4072381700
Marriott's Imperial Palm Villas 4072386200
Marriott's Grande Vista 4072387676
Caribe Royale Orlando 4072388000
Orange Lake Resort & Country Club 4072390000
Hilton Grand Vacations Club at SeaWorld International Center 4072390100
Sheraton Safari Hotel & Suites Lake Buena Vista 4072390444
Westgate Vacation Villas (Villas) 4072390510
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista(Suites) 4072391115
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista(Rooms) 4072391115
Embassy Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072391144
WorldMark Kingston Reef 4072391222
Hyatt Regency Grand Cypress 4072391234
Sheraton Vistana Resort Villas Lake Buena Vista 4072393100
Orlando Marriott World Center 4072394200
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072394300
Radisson Hotel Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072394441
Holiday Inn Resort Orlando - Lake Buena Vista 4072394500
Orlando Vista Hotel 4072394646
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Clermont 4072398315
Holiday Inn Express Lake Buena Vista 4072398400
Riu Orlando Hotel 4072398500
Buena Vista Suites 4072398588
Homewood Suites by Hilton Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4072482232
InTown Suites Orlando Central 4073132000
La Quinta Inn Orlando Universal Studios 4073133100
Residence Inn Orlando SeaWorld/International Center 4073133600
Comfort Inn International Drive 4073134000
Sleep Inn at Convention Center 4073134100
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Universal 4073134200
Westgate Lakes Resort & Spa 4073450000
Residence Inn Orlando International Drive 4073450117
Radisson Hotel Orlando International Drive 4073450505
Hampton Inn Orlando South of Universal 4073451112
Best Western International Drive 4073451172
Holiday Inn Resort Orlando-The Castle 4073451511
Ramada Inn Orlando International Drive Lakefront 4073455340
Super 8 Orlando International Drive 4073455880
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites International Drive 4073458195
Embassy Suites Orlando International Drive/Jamaican Court 4073458250
Rosen Inn at Pointe Orlando 4073458585
Spring Hill Suites Orlando Convention Center 4073459073
Hyatt Place Orlando/Universal 4073510627
DoubleTree at the Entrance to Universal Orlando 4073511000
The Enclave Hotel & Suites 4073511155
Quality Inn International Drive 4073511600
La Quinta Inn Orlando International Drive 4073511660
Extended Stay America Orlando Universal Studios 4073511788
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Convention Center/Westwood Blvd 4073511982
Imperial Swan Hotel & Suites 4073512000
Four Points by Sheraton Orlando Studio City 4073512100
Courtyard Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073512244
Wyndham Orlando Resort 4073512420
Howard Johnson Inn Orlando International Drive 4073512900
Holiday Inn & Suites Main Gate to Universal Orlando 4073513333
International Palms Resort & Conference Center 4073513500
Days Inn Orlando Universal Maingate 4073513800
Monumental Movieland Hotel 4073513900
La Quinta Inn Orlando International Drive North 4073514100
Days Inn Orlando International Drive 4073514410
Orlando Metropolitan Express 4073514430
Rosen Inn 4073514444
CoCo Key Hotel and Water Resort Orlando 4073514600
Quality Suites Universal South 4073515050
Clarion Inn & Suites at International Drive 4073515100
Renaissance Orlando SeaWorld 4073515555
Motel 6 Orlando International Drive 4073516500
Hawthorn Suites Orlando SeaWorld 4073516600
Hampton Inn Universal 4073516716
DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando at SeaWorld (Tower) 4073521100
DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando at SeaWorld (Resort) 4073521100
Embassy Suites Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073521400
Red Roof Inn Orlando Convention Center 4073521507
Staybridge Suites Orlando 4073522400
Extended Stay America Orlando Convention Center/Westwood Blvd 4073523454
Peabody Orlando 4073524000
Orlando Continental Plaza Hotel 4073528211
Super 8 Orlando Near Universal 4073528383
Days Inn Orlando Convention Center/International Drive 4073528700
Rosen Plaza Hotel 4073529700
Hilton Garden Inn Orlando at Sea World 4073541500
Hampton Inn Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073544447
Rosen Centre Hotel 4073549840
Crowne Plaza Orlando Universal 4073550550
Lexington Suites Orlando Near Universal 4073630332
Ramada Inn Convention Center International Drive 4073631944
Comfort Suites Universal Studios Area 4073631967
Comfort Inn Universal Studios Area 4073637886
Hilton Garden Inn Orlando International Drive North 4073639332
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Universal Studios 4073704428
Hyatt Place Orlando/Convention Ctr. 4073704720
Quality Inn & Suites Universal Studios 4073705100
Nickelodeon Suites Resort 4073875437
Omni Orlando Resort at ChampionsGate 4073906664
Comfort Suites Maingate 4073909888
Red Roof Inn Kissimmee 4073960065
Golden Link Resort Motel 4073960555
HomeSuiteHome Kissimmee Eastgate 4073960707
Baymont Inn and Suites Celebration 4073961100
America's Best Inn Main Gate East 4073961111
Red Carpet Inn & Suites Kissimmee 4073961133
Super 8 Orlando Kissimmee Lakeside 4073961144
Mystic Dunes Resort & Golf Club 4073961311
Quality Inn & Suites Eastgate 4073961376
Radisson Resort Worldgate 4073961400
Destiny Palms Maingate West 4073961600
Diamond Polynesian Isles Phase 1 4073961622
Howard Johnson Inn Kissimmee Maingate East 4073961748
Travelodge Kissimmee Maingate Suites 4073961780
Continental Plaza Hotel Kissimmee 4073961828
Vacation Lodge Maingate 4073962000
South Beach Orlando Luxury Suites 4073962056
Buena Vista Motel 4073962100
Econo Lodge 4073962121
Magic Castle Inn & Suites 4073962212
Best Western Lakeside 4073962222
The Palms Hotel & Villas 4073962229
Central Motel 4073962333
Sun Inn & Suites 4073962673
Grand Lake Resort 4073963000
Clarion Hotel Maingate 4073964000
Masters Inn Kissimmee 4073964020
Knights Inn Maingate Kissimmee 4073964200
Holiday Inn Maingate East 4073964222
Rodeway Inn Maingate 4073964300
Howard Johnson Enchanted Land Hotel 4073964343
Ramada Gateway Kissimmee (Tower) 4073964400
Ramada Gateway Kissimmee (Garden) 4073964400
Royal Celebration Inn on Lake Cecile 4073964455
Orlando Courtyard Suites 4073964466
Seralago Hotel & Suites 4073964488
Howard Johnson Express Inn and Suites Lake Front Park 4073964762
Ramada Maingate West Kissimmee 4073966000
Key Motel 4073966200
Galleria Palms Hotel 4073966300
Motel 6 Orlando Kissimmee Main Gate East 4073966333
Motel 6 Orlando Kissimmee Main Gate West 4073966422
Parkway International Resort 4073966600
Radisson Resort Orlando Celebration 4073967000
HomeSuiteHome Kissimmee Maingate 4073967300
Travelodge Suites East Gate Orange 4073967666
Legacy Grand Hotel 4073967700
Quality Inn & Suites 4073967743
Celebration Suites 4073967900
Quality Suites Royal Parc Suites 4073968040
Knights Inn Orlando East 4073968186
Palms Hotel by Lexington 4073968484
Super 8 Kissimmee Orlando Maingate 4073968883
Vacation Village at Parkway 4073969086
Champions World Resort 4073969300
Saratoga Resort Villas 4073970555
Silver Lake Resort 4073972828
Residence Inn Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074650075
Hilton Grand Vacations Club on International Drive 4074652600
Marriott's Harbor Lake 4074656100
Hampton Inn Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074658150
Quality Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074658200
Bohemian Hotel Celebration 4075666000
Hawthorn Suites Universal 4075812151
Fairfield Inn & Suites Orlando Near Universal 4075815600
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Orlando Convention Center 4075819001
Gaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center 4075860000
Cypress Pointe Resort 4075972700
Hawthorn Suites Lake Buena Vista 4075975000
Buena Vista Palace Hotel & Spa 4078272727
Hilton Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4078274000
Best Western Lake Buena Vista Resort Hotel 4078282424
Royal Plaza Hotel (Garden) 4078282828
Royal Plaza Hotel (Tower) 4078282828
Wyndham Lake Buena Vista Resort 4078284444
Holiday Inn in the Walt Disney World Resort 4078288888
Super 8 Kissimmee 4078476121
Extended Stay Deluxe Convention Center/Pointe Orlando 4079031500
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Orlando - Lake Buena Vista 4079341000
Courtyard Orlando Lake Buena Vista in the Marriott Village 4079389001
Courtyard Orlando Lake Buena Vista at Vista Centre 4079389001
Baymont Inn & Suites Kissimmee 4079941900
Westgate Palace 4079966000
Clarion Inn Lake Buena Vista 4079967300
Rosen Shingle Creek 4079969939
Calypso Cay Suites 4079971300
Country Inn & Suites Orlando-Maingate at Calypso 4079971400
Legacy Vacation Club Orlando 4079975000
Star Island Resort & Club 4079978000
Wynfield Inn Orlando Convention Center 8003461551
Liki Tiki Village 8006343119
Inn at Summer Bay Resort 8006546102
Westgate Vacation Villas (Town Center) 8009259999
Westgate Vacation Villas (Towers) 8009259999
Westgate Inn & Suites 8634242621
Days Inn Clermont South 8634246099
Inn Nova Kissimmee 8634248420
Wyndham Cypress Palms 8664655739
Disney World Hotel Data
Overview Author Ratings Reader Ratings Amenities
Num. Rooms
Cost Ranges
Themes
Websites
Phone Numbers
Fax Numbers
Addresses
Overall
Rooms
Fitness Centers
Pools
Sound
Lighting
Pillows
Overall
Room Quality
Check-in Efficiency
Quietness of Room
Shuttle Service
Hotel Pool
Staff
Food Court
Fitness Centers
Water Sports
Marinas
Beaches
Tennis
Biking
Suites
Concierge Floors
Room Service
Wired Internet
Wireless Internet
Shuttle to Parks