Walt Disney World Onsite Hotels - Phone Numbers
Hotel Phone Number
Treehouse Villas at Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort 4078271100
The Villas at Disney's Grand Floridian Resort & Spa 4078243000
Swan at Walt Disney World 4079343000
Shades of Green at Walt Disney World 4078243400
Dolphin at Walt Disney World 4079347639
Disney's Yacht Club Resort 4079347000
Disney's Wilderness Lodge 4078243200
Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort & Spa 4078271100
Disney's Port Orleans Resort - Riverside 4079346000
Disney's Port Orleans Resort - French Quarter 4079345000
Disney's Pop Century Resort 4079384000
Disney's Polynesian Villas & Bungalows 4078242000
Disney's Polynesian Village Resort 4078242000
Disney's Old Key West Resort 4078277700
Disney's Grand Floridian Resort 4078243000
Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort Cabins 4078242900
Disney's Coronado Springs Resort 4079391000
Disney's Contemporary Resort 4078241000
Disney's Caribbean Beach Resort 4079343400
Disney's BoardWalk Villas 4079395100
Disney's BoardWalk Inn 4079395100
Disney's Beach Club Villas 4079342175
Disney's Beach Club Resort 4079348000
Disney's Art of Animation Resort 4079387000
Disney's Animal Kingdom Lodge - Kidani Village 4079383000
Disney's Animal Kingdom Lodge - Jambo House 4079383000
Disney's All-Star Sports Resort 4079395000
Disney's All-Star Music Resort 4079396000
Disney's All-Star Movies Resort 4079397000
Boulder Ridge Villas at Disney's Wilderness Lodge 4078243200
Bay Lake Tower at Disney's Contemporary Resort 4078241000
Walt Disney World Offsite Hotels - Phone Numbers
Hotel Phone Number
Wynfield Inn Orlando Convention Center 8003461551
Wyndham Orlando Resort 4073512420
Wyndham Lake Buena Vista Resort 4078284444
Wyndham Cypress Palms 8664655739
WorldMark Kingston Reef 4072391222
Westgate Vacation Villas (Villas) 4072390510
Westgate Vacation Villas (Town Center) 8009259999
Westgate Vacation Villas (Towers) 8009259999
Westgate Palace 4079966000
Westgate Lakes Resort & Spa 4073450000
Westgate Inn & Suites 8634242621
Vacation Village at Parkway 4073969086
Vacation Lodge Maingate 4073962000
Travelodge Suites East Gate Orange 4073967666
Travelodge Kissimmee Maingate Suites 4073961780
The Palms Hotel & Villas 4073962229
The Enclave Hotel & Suites 4073511155
Super 8 Orlando Near Universal 4073528383
Super 8 Orlando Kissimmee Lakeside 4073961144
Super 8 Orlando International Drive 4073455880
Super 8 Kissimmee Orlando Maingate 4073968883
Super 8 Kissimmee 4078476121
Sun Inn & Suites 4073962673
Staybridge Suites Orlando 4073522400
Staybridge Suites Lake Buena Vista 4072380777
Star Island Resort & Club 4079978000
Spring Hill Suites Orlando Convention Center 4073459073
South Beach Orlando Luxury Suites 4073962056
Sleep Inn at Convention Center 4073134100
Silver Lake Resort 4073972828
Sheraton Vistana Resort Villas Lake Buena Vista 4072393100
Sheraton Safari Hotel & Suites Lake Buena Vista 4072390444
Seralago Hotel & Suites 4073964488
Saratoga Resort Villas 4073970555
Royal Plaza Hotel (Tower) 4078282828
Royal Plaza Hotel (Garden) 4078282828
Royal Celebration Inn on Lake Cecile 4073964455
Rosen Shingle Creek 4079969939
Rosen Plaza Hotel 4073529700
Rosen Inn at Pointe Orlando 4073458585
Rosen Inn 4073514444
Rosen Centre Hotel 4073549840
Rodeway Inn Maingate 4073964300
Riu Orlando Hotel 4072398500
Ritz-Carlton Orlando Grande Lakes 4072062400
Residence Inn Orlando SeaWorld/International Center 4073133600
Residence Inn Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074650075
Residence Inn Orlando International Drive 4073450117
Residence Inn Orlando Convention Center 4072260288
Renaissance Orlando SeaWorld 4073515555
Red Roof Inn Orlando Convention Center 4073521507
Red Roof Inn Kissimmee 4073960065
Red Carpet Inn & Suites Kissimmee 4073961133
Ramada Maingate West Kissimmee 4073966000
Ramada Inn Orlando International Drive Lakefront 4073455340
Ramada Inn Convention Center International Drive 4073631944
Ramada Gateway Kissimmee (Tower) 4073964400
Ramada Gateway Kissimmee (Garden) 4073964400
Radisson Resort Worldgate 4073961400
Radisson Resort Orlando Celebration 4073967000
Radisson Hotel Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072394441
Radisson Hotel Orlando International Drive 4073450505
Quality Suites Universal South 4073515050
Quality Suites Royal Parc Suites 4073968040
Quality Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074658200
Quality Inn International Drive 4073511600
Quality Inn & Suites Universal Studios 4073705100
Quality Inn & Suites Eastgate 4073961376
Quality Inn & Suites 4073967743
Peabody Orlando 4073524000
Parkway International Resort 4073966600
Palms Hotel by Lexington 4073968484
Palm Lakefront Resort & Hostel 3961759
Orlando Vista Hotel 4072394646
Orlando Metropolitan Express 4073514430
Orlando Marriott World Center 4072394200
Orlando Courtyard Suites 4073964466
Orlando Continental Plaza Hotel 4073528211
Orange Lake Resort & Country Club 4072390000
Omni Orlando Resort at ChampionsGate 4073906664
Nickelodeon Suites Resort 4073875437
Mystic Dunes Resort & Golf Club 4073961311
Motel 6 Orlando Kissimmee Main Gate West 4073966422
Motel 6 Orlando Kissimmee Main Gate East 4073966333
Motel 6 Orlando International Drive 4073516500
Monumental Movieland Hotel 4073513900
Masters Inn Kissimmee 4073964020
Marriott's Imperial Palm Villas 4072386200
Marriott's Harbor Lake 4074656100
Marriott's Grande Vista 4072387676
Marriott Cypress Harbour Villas 4072381300
Magic Castle Inn & Suites 4073962212
Liki Tiki Village 8006343119
Lexington Suites Orlando Near Universal 4073630332
Legacy Vacation Club Orlando 4079975000
Legacy Vacation Club Lake Buena Vista 4072381700
Legacy Grand Hotel 4073967700
La Quinta Inn Orlando Universal Studios 4073133100
La Quinta Inn Orlando International Drive North 4073514100
La Quinta Inn Orlando International Drive 4073511660
Knights Inn Orlando East 4073968186
Knights Inn Maingate Kissimmee 4073964200
Key Motel 4073966200
InTown Suites Orlando Central 4073132000
International Palms Resort & Conference Center 4073513500
Inn Nova Kissimmee 8634248420
Inn at Summer Bay Resort 8006546102
Imperial Swan Hotel & Suites 4073512000
Hyatt Regency Grand Cypress 4072391234
Hyatt Place Orlando/Universal 4073510627
Hyatt Place Orlando/Convention Ctr. 4073704720
Howard Johnson Inn Orlando International Drive 4073512900
Howard Johnson Inn Kissimmee Maingate East 4073961748
Howard Johnson Express Inn and Suites Lake Front Park 4073964762
Howard Johnson Enchanted Land Hotel 4073964343
Homewood Suites by Hilton Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4072482232
HomeSuiteHome Kissimmee Maingate 4073967300
HomeSuiteHome Kissimmee Eastgate 4073960707
Holiday Inn Resort Orlando-The Castle 4073451511
Holiday Inn Resort Orlando - Lake Buena Vista 4072394500
Holiday Inn Maingate East 4073964222
Holiday Inn in the Walt Disney World Resort 4078288888
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Orlando Convention Center 4075819001
Holiday Inn Express Lake Buena Vista 4072398400
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Clermont 4072398315
Holiday Inn & Suites Main Gate to Universal Orlando 4073513333
Hilton Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4078274000
Hilton Grand Vacations Club on International Drive 4074652600
Hilton Grand Vacations Club at SeaWorld International Center 4072390100
Hilton Garden Inn Orlando International Drive North 4073639332
Hilton Garden Inn Orlando at Sea World 4073541500
Hawthorn Suites Universal 4075812151
Hawthorn Suites Orlando SeaWorld 4073516600
Hawthorn Suites Lake Buena Vista 4075975000
Hampton Inn Universal 4073516716
Hampton Inn Orlando South of Universal 4073451112
Hampton Inn Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074658150
Hampton Inn Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073544447
Grand Lake Resort 4073963000
Golden Link Resort Motel 4073960555
Gaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center 4075860000
Galleria Palms Hotel 4073966300
Four Points by Sheraton Orlando Studio City 4073512100
Fairfield Inn & Suites Orlando Near Universal 4075815600
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Universal Studios 4073704428
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072394300
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Convention Center/Westwood Blvd 4073511982
Extended Stay Deluxe Convention Center/Pointe Orlando 4079031500
Extended Stay America Orlando Universal Studios 4073511788
Extended Stay America Orlando Convention Center/Westwood Blvd 4073523454
Embassy Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072391144
Embassy Suites Orlando International Drive/Jamaican Court 4073458250
Embassy Suites Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073521400
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites International Drive 4073458195
Econo Lodge 4073962121
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Orlando - Lake Buena Vista 4079341000
DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando at SeaWorld (Tower) 4073521100
DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando at SeaWorld (Resort) 4073521100
DoubleTree at the Entrance to Universal Orlando 4073511000
Diamond Polynesian Isles Phase 1 4073961622
Destiny Palms Maingate West 4073961600
Days Inn Orlando Universal Maingate 4073513800
Days Inn Orlando International Drive 4073514410
Days Inn Orlando Convention Center/International Drive 4073528700
Days Inn Clermont South 8634246099
Cypress Pointe Resort 4075972700
Crowne Plaza Orlando Universal 4073550550
Courtyard Orlando Lake Buena Vista in the Marriott Village 4079389001
Courtyard Orlando Lake Buena Vista at Vista Centre 4079389001
Courtyard Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073512244
Country Inn & Suites Orlando-Maingate at Calypso 4079971400
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Universal 4073134200
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista(Suites) 4072391115
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista(Rooms) 4072391115
Continental Plaza Hotel Kissimmee 4073961828
Comfort Suites Universal Studios Area 4073631967
Comfort Suites Maingate 4073909888
Comfort Inn Universal Studios Area 4073637886
Comfort Inn International Drive 4073134000
CoCo Key Hotel and Water Resort Orlando 4073514600
Clarion Inn Lake Buena Vista 4079967300
Clarion Inn & Suites at International Drive 4073515100
Clarion Hotel Maingate 4073964000
Champions World Resort 4073969300
Central Motel 4073962333
Celebration Suites 4073967900
Caribe Royale Orlando 4072388000
Calypso Cay Suites 4079971300
Buena Vista Suites 4072398588
Buena Vista Palace Hotel & Spa 4078272727
Buena Vista Motel 4073962100
Bohemian Hotel Celebration 4075666000
Best Western Universal Inn 4072269119
Best Western Lakeside 4073962222
Best Western Lake Buena Vista Resort Hotel 4078282424
Best Western International Drive 4073451172
Baymont Inn and Suites Celebration 4073961100
Baymont Inn & Suites Kissimmee 4079941900
Baymont Inn & Suites International Drive 4072269887
America's Best Inn Main Gate East 4073961111
Disney World Hotel Data
Overview Author Ratings Reader Ratings Amenities
Num. Rooms
Cost Ranges
Themes
Websites
Phone Numbers
Fax Numbers
Addresses
Overall
Rooms
Fitness Centers
Pools
Sound
Lighting
Pillows
Overall
Room Quality
Check-in Efficiency
Quietness of Room
Shuttle Service
Hotel Pool
Staff
Food Court
Fitness Centers
Water Sports
Marinas
Beaches
Tennis
Biking
Suites
Concierge Floors
Room Service
Wired Internet
Wireless Internet
Shuttle to Parks