Walt Disney World Onsite Hotels - Phone Numbers
Hotel Phone Number
Bay Lake Tower at Disney's Contemporary Resort 4078241000
Boulder Ridge Villas at Disney's Wilderness Lodge 4078243200
Disney's All-Star Movies Resort 4079397000
Disney's All-Star Music Resort 4079396000
Disney's All-Star Sports Resort 4079395000
Disney's Animal Kingdom Lodge - Jambo House 4079383000
Disney's Animal Kingdom Lodge - Kidani Village 4079383000
Disney's Art of Animation Resort 4079387000
Disney's Beach Club Resort 4079348000
Disney's Beach Club Villas 4079342175
Disney's BoardWalk Inn 4079395100
Disney's BoardWalk Villas 4079395100
Disney's Caribbean Beach Resort 4079343400
Disney's Contemporary Resort 4078241000
Disney's Coronado Springs Resort 4079391000
Disney's Fort Wilderness Resort Cabins 4078242900
Disney's Grand Floridian Resort 4078243000
Disney's Old Key West Resort 4078277700
Disney's Polynesian Village Resort 4078242000
Disney's Polynesian Villas & Bungalows 4078242000
Disney's Pop Century Resort 4079384000
Disney's Port Orleans Resort - French Quarter 4079345000
Disney's Port Orleans Resort - Riverside 4079346000
Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort & Spa 4078271100
Disney's Wilderness Lodge 4078243200
Disney's Yacht Club Resort 4079347000
Dolphin at Walt Disney World 4079347639
Shades of Green at Walt Disney World 4078243400
Swan at Walt Disney World 4079343000
The Villas at Disney's Grand Floridian Resort & Spa 4078243000
Treehouse Villas at Disney's Saratoga Springs Resort 4078271100
Walt Disney World Offsite Hotels - Phone Numbers
Hotel Phone Number
America's Best Inn Main Gate East 4073961111
Baymont Inn & Suites International Drive 4072269887
Baymont Inn & Suites Kissimmee 4079941900
Baymont Inn and Suites Celebration 4073961100
Best Western International Drive 4073451172
Best Western Lake Buena Vista Resort Hotel 4078282424
Best Western Lakeside 4073962222
Best Western Universal Inn 4072269119
Bohemian Hotel Celebration 4075666000
Buena Vista Motel 4073962100
Buena Vista Palace Hotel & Spa 4078272727
Buena Vista Suites 4072398588
Calypso Cay Suites 4079971300
Caribe Royale Orlando 4072388000
Celebration Suites 4073967900
Central Motel 4073962333
Champions World Resort 4073969300
Clarion Hotel Maingate 4073964000
Clarion Inn & Suites at International Drive 4073515100
Clarion Inn Lake Buena Vista 4079967300
CoCo Key Hotel and Water Resort Orlando 4073514600
Comfort Inn International Drive 4073134000
Comfort Inn Universal Studios Area 4073637886
Comfort Suites Maingate 4073909888
Comfort Suites Universal Studios Area 4073631967
Continental Plaza Hotel Kissimmee 4073961828
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista(Rooms) 4072391115
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista(Suites) 4072391115
Country Inn & Suites Orlando Universal 4073134200
Country Inn & Suites Orlando-Maingate at Calypso 4079971400
Courtyard Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073512244
Courtyard Orlando Lake Buena Vista at Vista Centre 4079389001
Courtyard Orlando Lake Buena Vista in the Marriott Village 4079389001
Crowne Plaza Orlando Universal 4073550550
Cypress Pointe Resort 4075972700
Days Inn Clermont South 8634246099
Days Inn Orlando Convention Center/International Drive 4073528700
Days Inn Orlando International Drive 4073514410
Days Inn Orlando Universal Maingate 4073513800
Destiny Palms Maingate West 4073961600
Diamond Polynesian Isles Phase 1 4073961622
DoubleTree at the Entrance to Universal Orlando 4073511000
DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando at SeaWorld (Resort) 4073521100
DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando at SeaWorld (Tower) 4073521100
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Orlando - Lake Buena Vista 4079341000
Econo Lodge 4073962121
Econo Lodge Inn & Suites International Drive 4073458195
Embassy Suites Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073521400
Embassy Suites Orlando International Drive/Jamaican Court 4073458250
Embassy Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072391144
Extended Stay America Orlando Convention Center/Westwood Blvd 4073523454
Extended Stay America Orlando Universal Studios 4073511788
Extended Stay Deluxe Convention Center/Pointe Orlando 4079031500
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Convention Center/Westwood Blvd 4073511982
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072394300
Extended Stay Deluxe Orlando Universal Studios 4073704428
Fairfield Inn & Suites Orlando Near Universal 4075815600
Four Points by Sheraton Orlando Studio City 4073512100
Galleria Palms Hotel 4073966300
Gaylord Palms Resort & Convention Center 4075860000
Golden Link Resort Motel 4073960555
Grand Lake Resort 4073963000
Hampton Inn Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4073544447
Hampton Inn Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074658150
Hampton Inn Orlando South of Universal 4073451112
Hampton Inn Universal 4073516716
Hawthorn Suites Lake Buena Vista 4075975000
Hawthorn Suites Orlando SeaWorld 4073516600
Hawthorn Suites Universal 4075812151
Hilton Garden Inn Orlando at Sea World 4073541500
Hilton Garden Inn Orlando International Drive North 4073639332
Hilton Grand Vacations Club at SeaWorld International Center 4072390100
Hilton Grand Vacations Club on International Drive 4074652600
Hilton Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4078274000
Holiday Inn & Suites Main Gate to Universal Orlando 4073513333
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Clermont 4072398315
Holiday Inn Express Lake Buena Vista 4072398400
Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Orlando Convention Center 4075819001
Holiday Inn in the Walt Disney World Resort 4078288888
Holiday Inn Maingate East 4073964222
Holiday Inn Resort Orlando - Lake Buena Vista 4072394500
Holiday Inn Resort Orlando-The Castle 4073451511
HomeSuiteHome Kissimmee Eastgate 4073960707
HomeSuiteHome Kissimmee Maingate 4073967300
Homewood Suites by Hilton Orlando International Drive/Convention Center 4072482232
Howard Johnson Enchanted Land Hotel 4073964343
Howard Johnson Express Inn and Suites Lake Front Park 4073964762
Howard Johnson Inn Kissimmee Maingate East 4073961748
Howard Johnson Inn Orlando International Drive 4073512900
Hyatt Place Orlando/Convention Ctr. 4073704720
Hyatt Place Orlando/Universal 4073510627
Hyatt Regency Grand Cypress 4072391234
Imperial Swan Hotel & Suites 4073512000
Inn at Summer Bay Resort 8006546102
Inn Nova Kissimmee 8634248420
International Palms Resort & Conference Center 4073513500
InTown Suites Orlando Central 4073132000
Key Motel 4073966200
Knights Inn Maingate Kissimmee 4073964200
Knights Inn Orlando East 4073968186
La Quinta Inn Orlando International Drive 4073511660
La Quinta Inn Orlando International Drive North 4073514100
La Quinta Inn Orlando Universal Studios 4073133100
Legacy Grand Hotel 4073967700
Legacy Vacation Club Lake Buena Vista 4072381700
Legacy Vacation Club Orlando 4079975000
Lexington Suites Orlando Near Universal 4073630332
Liki Tiki Village 8006343119
Magic Castle Inn & Suites 4073962212
Marriott Cypress Harbour Villas 4072381300
Marriott's Grande Vista 4072387676
Marriott's Harbor Lake 4074656100
Marriott's Imperial Palm Villas 4072386200
Masters Inn Kissimmee 4073964020
Monumental Movieland Hotel 4073513900
Motel 6 Orlando International Drive 4073516500
Motel 6 Orlando Kissimmee Main Gate East 4073966333
Motel 6 Orlando Kissimmee Main Gate West 4073966422
Mystic Dunes Resort & Golf Club 4073961311
Nickelodeon Suites Resort 4073875437
Omni Orlando Resort at ChampionsGate 4073906664
Orange Lake Resort & Country Club 4072390000
Orlando Continental Plaza Hotel 4073528211
Orlando Courtyard Suites 4073964466
Orlando Marriott World Center 4072394200
Orlando Metropolitan Express 4073514430
Orlando Vista Hotel 4072394646
Palm Lakefront Resort & Hostel 3961759
Palms Hotel by Lexington 4073968484
Parkway International Resort 4073966600
Peabody Orlando 4073524000
Quality Inn & Suites 4073967743
Quality Inn & Suites Eastgate 4073961376
Quality Inn & Suites Universal Studios 4073705100
Quality Inn International Drive 4073511600
Quality Suites Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074658200
Quality Suites Royal Parc Suites 4073968040
Quality Suites Universal South 4073515050
Radisson Hotel Orlando International Drive 4073450505
Radisson Hotel Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4072394441
Radisson Resort Orlando Celebration 4073967000
Radisson Resort Worldgate 4073961400
Ramada Gateway Kissimmee (Garden) 4073964400
Ramada Gateway Kissimmee (Tower) 4073964400
Ramada Inn Convention Center International Drive 4073631944
Ramada Inn Orlando International Drive Lakefront 4073455340
Ramada Maingate West Kissimmee 4073966000
Red Carpet Inn & Suites Kissimmee 4073961133
Red Roof Inn Kissimmee 4073960065
Red Roof Inn Orlando Convention Center 4073521507
Renaissance Orlando SeaWorld 4073515555
Residence Inn Orlando Convention Center 4072260288
Residence Inn Orlando International Drive 4073450117
Residence Inn Orlando Lake Buena Vista 4074650075
Residence Inn Orlando SeaWorld/International Center 4073133600
Ritz-Carlton Orlando Grande Lakes 4072062400
Riu Orlando Hotel 4072398500
Rodeway Inn Maingate 4073964300
Rosen Centre Hotel 4073549840
Rosen Inn 4073514444
Rosen Inn at Pointe Orlando 4073458585
Rosen Plaza Hotel 4073529700
Rosen Shingle Creek 4079969939
Royal Celebration Inn on Lake Cecile 4073964455
Royal Plaza Hotel (Garden) 4078282828
Royal Plaza Hotel (Tower) 4078282828
Saratoga Resort Villas 4073970555
Seralago Hotel & Suites 4073964488
Sheraton Safari Hotel & Suites Lake Buena Vista 4072390444
Sheraton Vistana Resort Villas Lake Buena Vista 4072393100
Silver Lake Resort 4073972828
Sleep Inn at Convention Center 4073134100
South Beach Orlando Luxury Suites 4073962056
Spring Hill Suites Orlando Convention Center 4073459073
Star Island Resort & Club 4079978000
Staybridge Suites Lake Buena Vista 4072380777
Staybridge Suites Orlando 4073522400
Sun Inn & Suites 4073962673
Super 8 Kissimmee 4078476121
Super 8 Kissimmee Orlando Maingate 4073968883
Super 8 Orlando International Drive 4073455880
Super 8 Orlando Kissimmee Lakeside 4073961144
Super 8 Orlando Near Universal 4073528383
The Enclave Hotel & Suites 4073511155
The Palms Hotel & Villas 4073962229
Travelodge Kissimmee Maingate Suites 4073961780
Travelodge Suites East Gate Orange 4073967666
Vacation Lodge Maingate 4073962000
Vacation Village at Parkway 4073969086
Westgate Inn & Suites 8634242621
Westgate Lakes Resort & Spa 4073450000
Westgate Palace 4079966000
Westgate Vacation Villas (Towers) 8009259999
Westgate Vacation Villas (Town Center) 8009259999
Westgate Vacation Villas (Villas) 4072390510
WorldMark Kingston Reef 4072391222
Wyndham Cypress Palms 8664655739
Wyndham Lake Buena Vista Resort 4078284444
Wyndham Orlando Resort 4073512420
Wynfield Inn Orlando Convention Center 8003461551
Disney World Hotel Data
Overview Author Ratings Reader Ratings Amenities
Num. Rooms
Cost Ranges
Themes
Websites
Phone Numbers
Fax Numbers
Addresses
Overall
Rooms
Fitness Centers
Pools
Sound
Lighting
Pillows
Overall
Room Quality
Check-in Efficiency
Quietness of Room
Shuttle Service
Hotel Pool
Staff
Food Court
Fitness Centers
Water Sports
Marinas
Beaches
Tennis
Biking
Suites
Concierge Floors
Room Service
Wired Internet
Wireless Internet
Shuttle to Parks