Showtimes for Tuesday, May 24, 2016

Sort by: Land | Time | Show

Showtime Show
9:00am Studio Brass Band
9:50am Studio Brass Band
10:00am The Tales of Beedle the Bard
10:20am Sing it!
10:30am Terminator 2: 3-D
10:30am Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
10:40am Beat Builders
11:00am Studio Brass Band
11:00am Terminator 2: 3-D
11:00am The Tales of Beedle the Bard
11:20am Sing it!
11:30am Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
11:30am Terminator 2: 3-D
11:30am Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
11:30am Flying Fish Market
11:40am Beat Builders
11:55am Studio Brass Band
12:00pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
12:00pm The Blues Brothers Show
12:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
12:15pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
12:20pm Straight Outta Food Truck
12:30pm Flying Fish Market
12:30pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
12:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
12:50pm Sing it!
1:00pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
1:00pm Fear Factor Live
1:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
1:10pm Beat Builders
1:20pm Straight Outta Food Truck
1:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
1:30pm Flying Fish Market
1:40pm The Blues Brothers Show
2:00pm Sing it!
2:00pm Street Breakz
2:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
2:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
2:15pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
2:20pm Straight Outta Food Truck
2:25pm Beat Builders
2:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
2:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
2:30pm Fear Factor Live
2:45pm The Blues Brothers Show
2:50pm Flying Fish Market
3:00pm Street Breakz
3:00pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
3:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
3:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
3:10pm Sing it!
3:30pm Beat Builders
3:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
3:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
3:30pm Straight Outta Food Truck
3:45pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
3:50pm The Blues Brothers Show
3:50pm Flying Fish Market
4:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
4:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
4:10pm Sing it!
4:30pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
4:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
4:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
4:35pm Beat Builders
4:40pm Street Breakz
5:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
5:00pm Fear Factor Live
5:00pm Universal's Superstar Parade
5:15pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
5:20pm Flying Fish Market
5:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
5:40pm Straight Outta Food Truck
6:00pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
6:00pm Street Breakz
6:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
6:00pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
6:25pm Straight Outta Food Truck
6:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
6:30pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
6:30pm Fear Factor Live
6:45pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
7:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
7:00pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
7:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
7:30pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
7:45pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
8:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
8:00pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
8:30pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
8:30pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
8:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
9:00pm Universal's Cinematic Spectacular - 100 Years of Movie Memories

Note: Showtimes are updated regularly via universalorlando.com and our own sources -- but schedules may change at any time.