Showtimes for Wednesday, July 27, 2016

Sort by: Land | Time | Show

Showtime Show
9:00am The Tales of Beedle the Bard
9:30am Terminator 2: 3-D
9:30am Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
10:00am Terminator 2: 3-D
10:00am The Tales of Beedle the Bard
10:20am Sing it!
10:30am Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
10:30am Terminator 2: 3-D
10:30am Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
10:40am Beat Builders
11:00am The Blues Brothers Show
11:00am Terminator 2: 3-D
11:00am Animal Actors on Location
11:00am The Tales of Beedle the Bard
11:15am Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
11:20am Sing it!
11:30am A Day in the Park With Barney
11:30am Terminator 2: 3-D
11:30am Flying Fish Market
11:30am Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
11:40am Beat Builders
12:00pm The Blues Brothers Show
12:00pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
12:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
12:00pm Fear Factor Live
12:15pm Animal Actors on Location
12:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
12:30pm Straight Outta Food Truck
12:30pm Flying Fish Market
12:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
12:45pm A Day in the Park With Barney
12:45pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
12:50pm Sing it!
1:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
1:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
1:10pm Beat Builders
1:30pm The Blues Brothers Show
1:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
1:30pm Fear Factor Live
1:30pm Flying Fish Market
1:30pm Animal Actors on Location
1:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
1:40pm Straight Outta Food Truck
2:00pm A Day in the Park With Barney
2:00pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
2:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
2:00pm Sing it!
2:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
2:10pm Street Breakz
2:25pm Beat Builders
2:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
2:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
2:40pm The Blues Brothers Show
2:40pm Straight Outta Food Truck
2:45pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
2:50pm Flying Fish Market
3:00pm A Day in the Park With Barney
3:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
3:00pm Fear Factor Live
3:00pm Sing it!
3:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
3:10pm Street Breakz
3:30pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
3:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
3:30pm Beat Builders
3:30pm Animal Actors on Location
3:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
3:40pm The Blues Brothers Show
3:40pm Straight Outta Food Truck
3:50pm Flying Fish Market
4:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
4:00pm Sing it!
4:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
4:15pm A Day in the Park With Barney
4:15pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
4:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
4:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
4:35pm Beat Builders
4:40pm Street Breakz
4:45pm Animal Actors on Location
5:00pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
5:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
5:00pm Straight Outta Food Truck
5:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
5:20pm Flying Fish Market
5:30pm The Blues Brothers Show
5:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
5:30pm Fear Factor Live
5:30pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
5:45pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
5:50pm Street Breakz
6:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
6:00pm Animal Actors on Location
6:00pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
6:10pm Straight Outta Food Truck
6:30pm The Blues Brothers Show
6:30pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
6:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
7:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
7:00pm Fear Factor Live
7:00pm Universal's Superstar Parade
7:00pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
7:30pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
7:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
7:30pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
8:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
8:00pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
8:30pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
8:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
8:30pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
9:00pm Terminator 2: 3-D
9:00pm The Tales of Beedle the Bard
9:15pm Universal Orlando's Horror Make-Up Show
9:30pm Terminator 2: 3-D
9:30pm Celestina Warbeck and the Banshees
9:45pm Universal's Cinematic Spectacular - 100 Years of Movie Memories

Note: Showtimes are updated regularly via universalorlando.com and our own sources -- but schedules may change at any time.